Indonesian Ulzzang Gallery

 
 
Picture
Real name : Nadia S. Azahra 
Nickname Nadia Kim / Kyu
Birthdate : 19 09 1995
Favorite ulzzangs : Lee Chi Hoon, Lee Yeon Ju, Park Hyo Jin, Park Tae Jun, Yoo Hwe Ju, Park Ji Ho, Kim Shin Yeong, Song Chan Ho, Choi Ha Neul, Kim Min Jun.
Biggest fears : insects, dust 
Aspiration : Designers, Model, Legend Ulzzang, and have a boutique.
Facebook account : www.facebook.com/nadiakyuna
Twitter account : www.twitter.com/HeeNaDJ
Ulzzang Asia account : http://www.ulzzangasia.com/my-profile/3497-nachumichi
Tumblr account : http://nachumichi2.tumblr.com/
Me2day account : www.me2day.net/naaheekim
Cyworld account : www.cyworld.com/heeminchi
 
 
Picture
Real name : SanSan Kim
Nickname : SanSan / Kimmy
Birthdate : June 11th, 1993
Favorite ulzzangs : Tyrant , Never , Lee Jae Won , Lee Tae Gyun , Park Jiho
Biggest fears : nothing to be fear ^^
Aspiration : be a successful people
Facebook : http://www.facebook.com/poupee.miel
Facebook Fanpage : http://www.facebook.com/KimmyPluffy
Twitter : http://twitter.com/#!/4ever_San
 
 
Picture
Real name : Devie Veronica
Nickname : Vivie
Birthdate : 17 December 1996
Favorite ulzzangs : 'Ariska Pue
Facebook : http://www.facebook.com/LiiLdeph ; http://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100002681913311
Facebook Fanpage : http://www.facebook.com/vivieCross
Twitter : http://twitter.com/#!/vivieCross
 
 
Picture
Real name : Gita NataLia Lakaoni
Nickname : Gie or Tata ^^
Birthdate : 30 november 1987
Favorite ulzzangs : Song Chanho, Tyrant, Yamor, Park Youngjun, Yoku, Hera, Sungje, Kiseop, Mikki
Biggest fear : worm 
Aspiration : want to be someone who can be relied upon in many ways
Facebook :http://www.facebook.com/gita.lakaoni
Facebook Fanpage :http://www.facebook.com/pages/GL-cute/227997947237325
 
 
Picture
Real name : Tina Siahaan
Nickname : Ucii
Birthday : 18th March 1993
Favorite ulzzang : Lii.sa
Biggest fear : Worm -___-
Aspiration : want to be a good pediatrician
Facebook : http://www.facebook.com/uciiaibear
Facebook Fanpage : https://www.facebook.com/uciixihuanbear
 
 
Picture
Real name : Ariska Pue
Nickname : Geuryeoyo Pue, Pue
Birthdate : 20 March 1993
Favorite ulzzangs : Roi Jin, Kwak Minjun, Yeon Jihee, Xiao Ma, Bank, Lian Xun, Mar, Comza, Moka, Jo Junyeon, Song Chanho, Tyrant, Yamor, Park Youngjun, Yoku, Hera, Sungje, Kiseop, Mikki
Biggest fears : Worm
Aspiration : Ulzang Wannabe ? LOL
1st Facebook : http://facebook.com/aRiskaPue
2nd Facebook : http://facebook.com/geuryeoyo.puee
Facebook Fanpage : http://facebook.com/aRiskaaPue
Twitter : http://twitter.com/aRiskaaPue
Blogspot : http://geuryeoyopue.blogspot.com

 

    Welcome

    August 25th, 2011

    We're ready to updating latest news of our Indonesian Ulzzangs, uploading latest photos, etc.

    If you think you're an Indonesian Ulzzang, you can send your best 5 pictures with you facebook's link to ulzzang_galleries@ymail.com

    Please support our page too ^^

    Gallery Updates

    Added 3 photos to Ellen (03/09/2011)
    Added 4 photos to Vivie (02/09/2011)
    Added 5 photos to Jiu (02/09/2011)
    Added 4 photos to SanSan (29/07/2011)
    Added 4 photos to Pue (28/07/2011)
    Added 8 photos to Gie (28/07/2011)
    Added 18 photos to Nadia (27/07/2011)
    Added 6 photos to Momo (27/07/2011)

    Archives

    September 2011
    August 2011

    Categories

    All
    Faker
    Gie
    Momo
    Nadia
    Profile
    Pue
    Sansan
    Tina
    Update
    Vivie

    RSS Feed